Mini's

Eindstand

Rg N Equipe Féd. Parties + = - Pts MatPnt GamPnt Dir_Enc WBoard SB_MM SB_GG
1 4 Beth-Aviv F 9 9 0 0 18 18 34 0 14.00 144 547.5
2 1 Le Verseau BEL 9 7 1 1 15 15 23.5 0 10.25 100 365.75
3 2 Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 1 BEL 9 6 2 1 14 14 24 0 10.30 88 345.5
4 3 Kleine Prins Menen 1 V 9 6 1 2 13 13 23.5 0 8.35 74 338.5
5 5 Leefschool Akkerwinde BEL 9 4 1 4 9 9 15 0 7.70 33 194.5
6 8 Walhain–TSL BEL 9 2 3 4 7 7 13.5 0 3.45 29 178.25
7 7 Kleine Prins Menen 2 V 9 1 3 5 5 5 13.5 0 6.95 16 192
8 6 Singelijn-3-Les-Gagnants BEL 9 1 3 5 5 5 12 0 5.60 16 161.75
9 10 Singelijn-6-L'enfer-des-échecs BEL 9 1 2 6 4 4 13 0 3.00 10 210.25
10 9 Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 2 BEL 9 0 0 9 0 0 8 0 2.40 0 143
Legende van de play-offs
MatPnt = Match Point
GamPnt = Game Point
Dir_Enc = Direct Encounter
WBoard = Weighted boards
SB_MM = Sonn.-Ber.: MatPnt x MatPnt
SB_GG = Sonn.-Ber.: GamPnt x GamPnt

Individuele resultaten

23 Juliette Floryn, K=0, Rtg=0
Rnd Col Tbl. N T Joueur adverse ID Nat Féd. EloN Dif Exp Res PtsAdv
1 B 1 34   Balta Elma 0   0 0 0.50 1 1.5
2 W 1 38   Cortese Giacomo 0   0 0 0.50 1 4.5
3 B 1 1 0 Dieltjens Rafael 22822 F (244) 700 -400 0.08 0 9.0
4 W 1 26   De Ridder William 0   0 0 0.50 0 8.0
5 B 1 30   Gerodez Adrien 0   0 0 0.50 1 1.5
6 W 1 14   Jonathan van Heinsbergen 0   0 0 0.50 0 7.0
7 B 1 17   Maikah Hofkens 0   0 0 0.50 1 0.0
8 B 1 34   Balta Elma 0   0 0 0.50 1 1.5
9 W 1 6 0 Lhoest Liam 24380 0 700 -400 0.08 0 4.0
            var = 0   ARO = 156     5 PRtg =199

 

24 Jakob Floryn, K=0, Rtg=0
Rnd Col Tbl. N T Joueur adverse ID Nat Féd. EloN Dif Exp Res PtsAdv
1 B 2 35   Van Cant Cléophée 0   0 0 0.50 1 0.0
2 W 2 39   Kasavetova Kalina 0   0 0 0.50 1 4.0
3 B 2 2 0 Obuchowski Nina 22833 F (244) 690 -400 0.08 0 9.0
4 W 2 27   Marquézy Lucien 0   0 0 0.50 1 4.0
5 B 2 31   Pirlet Lucie 0   0 0 0.50 1 0.5
6 W 2 42   Arina Lukin 0   0 0 0.50 0 7.0
7 B 2 18   Staf 0   0 0 0.50 1 3.5
8 B 2 35   Van Cant Cléophée 0   0 0 0.50 1 0.0
9 W 2 7 0 Ryckeboer Nora 24385 0 690 -400 0.08 0 5.5
            var = 0   ARO = 153     6 PRtg =278

 

25 Joe Soete, K=0, Rtg=0
Rnd Col Tbl. N T Joueur adverse ID Nat Féd. EloN Dif Exp Res PtsAdv
1 B 3 36   Olavegogeascoechea Emma 0   0 0 0.50 1 4.0
2 W 3 40   Musty Olivia 0   0 0 0.50 0.5 0.5
3 B 3 3 0 Weinstein Simon 24018 -209 680 -400 0.08 0 8.0
4 W 3 28   Bektas Ilyas 0   0 0 0.50 0 7.5
5 B 3 32   Knaepen Mahé 0   0 0 0.50 0 5.0
6 W 3 15   Anouar El Haddad 0   0 0 0.50 0.5 4.5
7 B 3 19   Judy Etelbany 0   0 0 0.50 1 0.0
8 B 3 36   Olavegogeascoechea Emma 0   0 0 0.50 1 4.0
9 W 3 8 0 Assoufi Cyann 24389 0 680 -400 0.08 0 7.0
            var = 0   ARO = 151     4 PRtg =108

Secundair

Eindstand

Rk N Team Fed Games + = - Pts MatPnt GamPnt Dir_Enc WBoard SB_MM SB_GG
1 18 Don Bosco Zwijnaarde V 9 9 0 0 18 18 33.5 0 13.05 200 667.25
2 26 CCRO 1 F 9 7 1 1 15 15 29.5 0 11.35 146 575.75
3 15 Sint-Franciscusinstituut Brakel BEL 9 6 2 1 14 14 23.5 0 11.25 146 471.5
4 2 Campus Voskeslaan Gent BEL 9 6 0 3 12 12 21 0 9.40 114 385.25
5 23 St.-Michiel Leopoldsburg V 9 5 1 3 11 11 22.5 0 9.55 89 366.75
6 22 Ecole Saint Benoit BEL 9 5 1 3 11 11 20 0 7.10 100 346.75
7 28 Saint Pierre Uccle BEL 9 5 1 3 11 11 19.5 0 8.65 106 384.75
8 24 EE I Uccle 1 F 9 5 1 3 11 11 19 0 7.60 90 317
9 9 Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout BEL 9 4 2 3 10 10 19 0 9.50 71 307.25
10 4 Saint Louis Namur F 9 4 2 3 10 10 17 0 6.20 94 311.25
11 21 Pie X BEL 9 3 3 3 9 9 18.5 0 8.75 65 304.75
12 5 AR Auderghem 1 F 9 4 1 4 9 9 18.5 0 7.65 69 307
13 13 WICO Neerpelt BEL 9 4 1 4 9 9 18 0 7.40 70 285.5
14 30 Broederschool Sint-Niklaas BEL 9 3 3 3 9 9 18 0 6.60 62 284.5
15 12 Institut Notre-Dame Loverval 1 F 9 4 1 4 9 9 17.5 0 8.25 51 267.25
16 19 NDBS Binche F 9 4 1 4 9 9 17.5 0 6.85 79 314.75
17 27 EE I Uccle 2 F 9 4 1 4 9 9 17.5 0 6.25 77 313.25
18 17 Saint Jean Baptiste Tamines F 9 3 3 3 9 9 17 0 5.60 50 246.25
19 3 Institut de la Providence Champion BEL 9 4 1 4 9 9 16.5 0 6.95 65 280.75
20 16 IND Jupille F 9 3 2 4 8 8 18.5 0 7.05 57 276.25
21 25 CCRO 2 F 9 3 2 4 8 8 17.5 0 6.55 29 214.75
22 8 Institut des Ursulines 1 BEL 9 3 2 4 8 8 16 0 5.60 72 295.5
23 7 Institut des Ursulines 2 BEL 9 4 0 5 8 8 15 0 6.10 26 173
24 6 SJSP Blankenberge BEL 9 3 1 5 7 7 17 0 5.30 37 246.75
25 11 Athenee Royale Maurice Careme F 9 2 3 4 7 7 15 0 6.10 61 274
26 1 EE I Uccle 3 F 9 3 1 5 7 7 14.5 0 6.15 39 217
27 20 AR Auderghem 2 F 9 2 1 6 5 5 13.5 0 4.35 12 166.25
28 29 Reumonjoie BEL 9 0 4 5 4 4 13 0 5.50 17 179
29 14 Institut Notre-Dame Loverval 2 BEL 9 0 2 7 2 2 9 0 2.50 6 123.5
30 10 VTI Waregem V 9 0 2 7 2 2 7.5 0 2.85 6 98.5
TieBreak legende:    
MatPnt = Match Point    
GamPnt = Game Point    
Dir_Enc = Direct Encounter    
WBoard = Weighted boards    
SB_MM = Sonn.-Ber.: MatPnt x MatPnt
SB_GG = Sonn.-Ber.: GamPnt x GamPnt

Individuele resultaten

68 Mauro Belles, K=0, Rtg=0
Rnd Col Bo. N T Opponent Player Nat ID Fed NRtg Diff Exp Res Opp-Pnt
1 W 1 92   Alex Albert 0   0 0 0.50 0 8.0
2 B 1 100   Miguel Schelk 0   0 0 0.50 1 1.0
3 B 1 13 0 Anciaux Adrien 17648 F (952) 1947 -400 0.08 0 7.0
4 W 1 21 0 De Nys Noa 17171 F (525) 1268 -400 0.08 0 3.5
5 B 1 17 0 Resler Naoki 22956 F (952) 700 -400 0.08 0 6.0
6 W 1 28 0 Poinelli Raffaello 24069 0 700 -400 0.08 0 4.5
7 B 1 44 0 Letoret Tim 22957 F (514) 700 -400 0.08 0 6.0
8 B 1 60 0 Janssens Nigel 22193 0 700 -400 0.08 1 2.0
9 W 1 48 0 Nicolay Julien 24073 0 700 -400 0.08 0 3.0
            var = 0   ARO = 746     2 PRtg =526
69 Daan Belles, K=0, Rtg=0
Rnd Col Bo. N T Opponent Player Nat ID Fed NRtg Diff Exp Res Opp-Pnt
1 W 2 93   Antoine Mulkens 0   0 0 0.50 1 2.0
2 B 2 101   John Decoeur 0   0 0 0.50 0 7.0
3 B 2 14 0 Barlow James 22967 F (952) 1632 -400 0.08 0 7.0
4 W 2 116   El Kachani Rayan 0   0 0 0.50 0 6.5
5 B 2 18 0 Castadot Noe 23638 F (952) 690 -400 0.08 1 1.5
6 W 2 29 0 Adserballe Oscar 17179 -201 690 -400 0.08 0 5.5
7 B 2 45 0 Molitor Milo 23285 F (514) 690 -400 0.08 0 5.0
8 B 2 61 0 Goossens Tibo 24409 0 690 -400 0.08 1 1.0
9 W 2 49 0 Vandecapelle Lucas 22569 -961 690 -400 0.08 0 4.0
            var = 0   ARO = 565     3 PRtg =440
70 Mauro Castelein, K=0, Rtg=0
Rnd Col Bo. N T Opponent Player Nat ID Fed NRtg Diff Exp Res Opp-Pnt
1 W 3 94   Alexandre Laermans 0   0 0 0.50 1 6.5
2 B 3 102   Vincent WERY 0   0 0 0.50 1 4.0
3 B 3 15 0 Andri Amaury 18802 F (952) 1473 -400 0.08 0 7.0
4 W 3 22 0 Bara Gloria 16833 F (525) 1150 -400 0.08 1 2.0
5 B 3 19 0 Van Schattingen Augustin 23847 F (952) 680 -400 0.08 1 3.0
6 W 3 30 0 Borchmann Sebastian 17007 -201 680 -400 0.08 0 4.0
7 B 3 46 0 Lai Qing Luo 17062 -514 680 -400 0.08 0 4.5
8 B 3 62 0 Gouwy Vic 24410 0 680 -400 0.08 1 2.5
9 W 3 51 0 Misson Anthony 22572 -961 670 -400 0.08 1 2.5
            var = 0   ARO = 668     6 PRtg =793
71 Thong Wei Jeun, K=0, Rtg=0
Rnd Col Bo. N T Opponent Player Nat ID Fed NRtg Diff Exp Res Opp-Pnt
1 W 4 95   Cyril Vanhoyweghen 0   0 0 0.50 0 2.0
2 B 4 103   Nathan Roquet 0   0 0 0.50 1 1.0
3 B 4 16 0 Coutton Maxence 18798 F (952) 1408 -400 0.08 0 8.5
4 W 4 23 0 Sieber Sven 22107 F (525) 985 -400 0.08 0.5 5.5
5 B 4 20 0 Drugmand Benoit 23003 F (952) 670 -400 0.08 1 7.0
6 W 4 31 0 Gilland Gregor 16351 -201 670 -400 0.08 1 5.0
7 B 4 47 0 Lambion Valentin 18854 F (514) 670 -400 0.08 1 2.0
8 B 4 63 0 De Langhe Stan 24408 0 670 -400 0.08 1 2.0
9 W 4 50 0 Sarkisyan Hakob 24071 F (902) 680 -400 0.08 0.5 7.5
            var = 0   ARO = 639     6 PRtg =764