Deelnemers

Dit zijn de voorlopig ingeschreven deelnemers. Het kampioenschap start op 25 september 2021.

Stap 1

Stap 2

Stap 3

Huslen Batsaikhan

Matteo Van Bockstaele

Suldee Tumenjargal

Esu Batsaikhan

Jolien Van Loocke 

Thibault Monte

 Levi Blanckaert

Juliette Floryn 

Clément Verhaeghe 

Arthur Lampo

 

Yaro De Meulenaere 

León Tolpe

 

 

 

   

 

Uitslagen en ronden

Ronde 1 (25/09/2021) 

1 Van Bockstaele, Matteo 1-0 Tolpe, Leon
2 Verhaeghe, Clement 1-0 Lampo, Arthur
3 Demeulenaere, Yaro 1-0 Batsaikhan, Esu
4 Tumenjargal, Suldee ½-½ Batsaikhan, Huslen
5 Monte, Thibault 1-0 Blanckaert, Levi
6 Floryn, Juliette 1-0 Van Loocke, Jolien

Ronde 2 (23/10/2021) 

1 Tolpe, Leon 1-0ff Van Loocke, Jolien
2 Blanckaert, Levi 0-1 Floryn, Juliette
3 Batsaikhan, Huslen 0-1 Monte, Thibault
4 Batsaikhan, Esu 0-1 Tumenjargal, Suldee
5 Lampo, Arthur 0-1 Demeulenaere, Yaro
6 Van Bockstaele, Matteo 1-0 Verhaeghe, Clement

Ronde 3 (27/11/2021) 

1 Verhaeghe, Clement 1-0 Tolpe, Leon
2 Demeulenaere, Yaro 1-0 Van Bockstaele, Matteo
3 Tumenjargal, Suldee 1-0 Lampo, Arthur
4 Monte, Thibault 1-0 Batsaikhan, Esu
5 Floryn, Juliette 1-0 Batsaikhan, Huslen
6 Van Loocke, Jolien 0-1ff Blanckaert, Levi

Ronde 4 (18/12/2021)

1 Tolpe, Leon 1-0 Blanckaert, Levi
2 Batsaikhan, Huslen 0-1 Van Loocke, Jolien
3 Batsaikhan, Esu 0-1 Floryn, Juliette
4 Lampo, Arthur 0-1 Monte, Thibault
5 Van Bockstaele, Matteo 0-1 Tumenjargal, Suldee
6 Verhaeghe, Clement 0-1 Demeulenaere, Yaro

Ronde 5 (29/01/2022) 

1 Demeulenaere, Yaro 1-0 Tolpe, Leon
2 Tumenjargal, Suldee 1-0 Verhaeghe, Clement
3 Monte, Thibault 1-0 Van Bockstaele, Matteo
4 Floryn, Juliette 1-0 Lampo, Arthur
5 Van Loocke, Jolien 0-1ff Batsaikhan, Esu
6 Blanckaert, Levi 1-0 Batsaikhan, Huslen

Ronde 6 (26/02/2022) 

1 Tolpe, Leon 1-0 Batsaikhan, Huslen
2 Batsaikhan, Esu 1-0 Blanckaert, Levi
3 Lampo, Arthur 0-1 Van Loocke, Jolien
4 Van Bockstaele, Matteo 0-1 Floryn, Juliette
5 Verhaeghe, Clement 0-1 Monte, Thibault
6 Demeulenaere, Yaro 0-1 Tumenjargal, Suldee

Ronde 7 (12/03/2022) 

1 Tumenjargal, Suldee 1-0 Tolpe, Leon
2 Monte, Thibault 1-0 Demeulenaere, Yaro
3 Floryn, Juliette 0-1 Verhaeghe, Clement
4 Van Loocke, Jolien 0-1ff Van Bockstaele, Matteo
5 Blanckaert, Levi 1-0 Lampo, Arthur
6 Batsaikhan, Huslen 0-1 Batsaikhan, Esu

Ronde 8 (26/03/2022) 

1 Tolpe, Leon 1ff-0 Batsaikhan, Esu
2 Lampo, Arthur 1ff-0 Batsaikhan, Huslen
3 Van Bockstaele, Matteo 1-0 Blanckaert, Levi
4 Verhaeghe, Clement 0-1 Van Loocke, Jolien
5 Demeulenaere, Yaro 1-0 Floryn, Juliette
6 Tumenjargal, Suldee 1-0 Monte, Thibault

Ronde 9 (23/04/2022) 

1 Monte, Thibault ½-½ Tolpe, Leon
2 Floryn, Juliette 0-1 Tumenjargal, Suldee
3 Van Loocke, Jolien 0-1 Demeulenaere, Yaro
4 Blanckaert, Levi 0-1 Verhaeghe, Clement
5 Batsaikhan, Huslen 0-1ff Van Bockstaele, Matteo
6 Batsaikhan, Esu 0-1ff Lampo, Arthur

Ronde 10 (28/05/2022) 

1 Tolpe, Leon 1-0 Lampo, Arthur
2 Van Bockstaele, Matteo 1-0 Batsaikhan, Esu
3 Verhaeghe, Clement 1-0 Batsaikhan, Huslen
4 Demeulenaere, Yaro 1-0 Blanckaert, Levi
5 Tumenjargal, Suldee 1-0 Van Loocke, Jolien
6 Monte, Thibault 1-0 Floryn, Juliette

Ronde 11 (18/06/2022) 

1 Floryn, Juliette 0-1 Tolpe, Leon
2 Van Loocke, Jolien 0-1ff Monte, Thibault
3 Blanckaert, Levi 0-1 Tumenjargal, Suldee
4 Batsaikhan, Huslen 0-1 Demeulenaere, Yaro
5 Batsaikhan, Esu 0-1 Verhaeghe, Clement
6 Lampo, Arthur 0-1 Van Bockstaele, Matteo

Eindstand

Cl. Naam Voornaam #Part. #Ptn Perf OR #Win SB Koya # Z
1
Tumenjargal, Suldee (Stap 3)
11 10.5 470 - 10 53.75 6.0 5
2
Monte, Thibault
11 9.5 296 - 9 45.75 4.5 5
3
Demeulenaere, Yaro
10 8.0 240 - 8 31.50 3.0 5
4
Van Bockstaele, Matteo (Stap 2)
10 7.0 95 - 7 27.50 2.0 5
5
Tolpe, Leon (Stap 1)
11 6.5 0 - 6 24.50 1.5 6
6
Verhaeghe, Clement
11 6.0 36 1.0 6 20.00 2.0 5
7
Floryn, Juliette
11 6.0 36 0.0 6 20.00 1.0 5
8
Batsaikhan, Esu
11 3.0 -193 2.0 3 7.00 0.0 6
9
Blanckaert, Levi
11 3.0 -240 1.0 3 6.50 0.0 6
10
Van Loocke, Jolien
11 3.0 0 0.0 3 8.50 1.0 6
11
Lampo, Arthur
11 2.0 -800 - 2 3.50 0.0 6
12
Batsaikhan, Huslen
11 0.5 -444 - 0 5.25 0.5 6